KOMMANDO

BI Gasperschitz Alexander

Ortskommandant

Mitglied des Schulausschußes KLFV

Bezirksausbildungsleiter

Bewerter

Flughelfer

Jugendarbeit

SvE Mitarbeiter

Atemschutzträger, Maschinist

 

LM Treiber Markus

Ortsfeuerwehrkommandant Stellvertreter

Atemschutzträger

Maschinist

BM Melcher Martin

Zugskommandant

Atemschutzleistungsprüfung Bewerter

Atemschutzträger

Gailer Bernhard

Zugskommandant

Bezirksausbilder

Atemschutzbeauftrager

Kantine

Atemschutzträger, Maschinist

Pirker Johannes

Zugskommandant

Hauptmaschinist

Gerätewart

Atemschutzträger

Maschinist

HLM Gailer Karl

Gruppenkommandant

SET Beauftragter

Schiffsführer

Atemschutzträger

LM Fischer Manuel

Funkbeauftragter

Atemschutzträger, Maschinist

LM Petschnig Stefan Ing.

Gruppenkommandant

Maschinist

LM Schwaiger Michael

Gruppenkommandant

Atemschutzträger

LM Kaltenhofer Ewald

Gruppenkommandant

V Buchacher Siegfried

Schriftführer

AKTIVE MANNSCHAFT

E OBR Stroitz Andreas

HFM Treiber Josef

Maschinist Kraftfahrer

HFM Nibbelink Rudolf

Schiffsführer

Atemschutzträger, Maschinist

HFM Gailer Anton

HFM Gailer Peter

Atemschutzträger

HFM Petschar Herbert

HFM Petschar Johann

HFM Pirker Walter

HFM Rogatschnig Robert

Atemschutzträger

Maschinist

HFM Stroitz Gerhard

HFM Zupancic Harald

Maschinist

HFM Kaiser Herbert

Atemschutzträger

HFM Stroitz Christian

HFM Stroitz David

Atemschutzträger

Sprengbefugter

HFM Frank Bernhard

HFM Koller Robert

Atemschutzträger

Maschinist

HFM Pirker Tim

Atemschutzträger

Maschinist

HFM Petschnig Thomas

HFM Stroitz Stefan

Atemschutzträger

HFM Stroitz Thomas

Atemschutzträger

HFM Zupancic Michael

OFM Pirker Mario

OFM Thaler Raphael

OFM Krzisnik Stefan

Atemschutzträger

OFM Baumann Rene

OFM Panhofer Kevin

OFM Watzko Phillip

Wasserdienstbeauftragter

Atemschutzträger

FM Kaiser Phillip

FM Gailer Stephan

Atemschutzräger

FM Markowitz Simon

Kameradschaftsführer

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

FM Schifferl Valentina

FM Pirker Sarah

Gastmitglied

FM Druml Mario

FM Reischl Roland

FM Markowitz Marina

Kassier

FM Fritz Alexander

FM Kohlmayer Christian

FM Markowitz Lukas

FM Holzer Luis

FM Preinz Raphael

PFM Sereinig Elias

Altkameraden

 

 

 

HFM Smole Josef

HFM Stroitz Franz

HFM Melcher Johann

HFM Stroitz Heinz

HFM Fritz Wilhelm

HFM Treiber Franz

OFM Wagner Kurt

NICHT AKTIVE

Kresse Werner, Reichmann Michael, Pirker Mathias, Bradatsch Gerhard, Sereinig Josef,

Sereinig Christian, Kobuaritsch Mark, Aigner Patrick Kobuaritsch Stefan,

Mager Gregor, Mente Eric, Petschar Patrick, Truppe Mario Krierer Christoph